这是描述信息
All categories
/
/
/
1x3 (3x3) Monolithical Multi Mode Couplers
Number of views:
1001

1x3 (3x3) Monolithical Multi Mode Couplers

Features:

Single fusion

Verity of wavelength

High reliable

Applications:

Telecom systems

Sensor systems

Access network

Retail price
0.0
YUAN
Market price
0.0
YUAN
Number of views:
1001
Product serial number
Quantity
-
+
Stock:
0
1
product description

Specification:

 

Parameters

Unit

1x3

3x3

Grade

/

P

A

P

A

Wavelength

nm

1310 or 850

1310 or 850

Band width

nm

±40

±40

Coupling Ratio

/

EVEN

EVEN

Insertion Loss

dB

≤6.0

≤6.3

≤6.3

≤6.6

Uniformity

dB

≤0.6

≤0.9

≤1.2

≤1.6

Directivity

dB

≥40

Operating Temp.

°C

-40 ~ +85

Storage Temp

°C

-40 ~ +85

Package Size

mm

Bare fiber

Ø3X54

900um loose tube

Ø3X60

2mm or 3mm Cable

110X12X8

Fiber Type

50/125, 62.5/125 multi mode fiber

Note:

1. The above specification is without connector

2. Other specification can be made on customer request

Order Information:

 

MMC-

XXXX-

X-

X-

XX-

X-

XX-

X-

XX

 

Wavelength 

Structure 

Grade

Coupling Ratio

Pigtail Type

Fiber length

connector 

Package

 

13=1310

85=850 

 

13=1X3

33=3X3  

50=50:50 

30=30:70

10=10: 90 

0=bare fiber

1=loose tube 

2=2mm cable 

3=3mm cable 

05=0.5m  

10=1.0m 

15=1.5m

0=none  

1=FC/PC 

2=FC/APC 

3=SC/PC

4=SC/APC 

5=LC 

6=Others

3x54

3x60

Scan the QR code to read on your phone
We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table

Contact means

0755-33691492 ext 815&888

Dreamtel Technologies Co.,LTD

E-mail:sales@dtltek.com

sales2@dtltek.com

 

Add:3F,Bld.3,Libang Tech park,Rd.Guangxue,

Xitian Village,Gongming,Shenzhen

这是描述信息

Copyright © 2016 Shenzhen DTL Technology Co., Ltd.All rights reserved 粤ICP备06097667号 Technical Support:www.300.cn