这是描述信息
All categories
Number of views:
1008

3 Ports High Isolation FWDM

Features:

Low loss High Isolation High Reliability

Application:

DataCom FTTX Fiber Safety System

Retail price
0.0
YUAN
Market price
0.0
YUAN
Number of views:
1008
Product serial number
Quantity
-
+
Stock:
0
1
product description

Specification:

 

Parameter

unit

Min

Typical

Max

Transport Wavelength

nm

1310+/-40,1490+/-10 or 1550+/-40

Reflection Wavelength

nm

1550+/-40 or 1310+/-40,1490+/-10

Insertion Loss

dB

/

/

1.0

Isolation

dB

30, 40, 45

/

 

PDL

dB

/

/

0.20

Return Loss

dB

50

/

 

PMD

ps

/

/

0.2

Working Temperature

°C

-10~ +70, -40~ +85, on request

Storage Temperature

°C

-40~ +85

Dimensions

mm

Φ5.5x 45

Fiber Type

-

SMF 28E or equivalent

Pigtail Length

m

on request

Notes:

1. All specifications include all states of polarization and all operating temperature and all wavelength ranges specified.

2. All the data are without connectors. Insertion loss of one pair connector is less than 0.3dB.

Order Information:

 

FWDM

XXXX             X

X       X

XX

X

 

Operation Wavelength      Temp

Isolation   Pigtail Type

Fiber length

Connector

 

3415=1310&1490/1550   0=-10-+70C

1534=1550/1310&1490   1=-40-+85C

3=30   0=bare fiber

4=40   1=loose tube

5=45   2=2mm cable

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

15=1.5m

0=none

1=FC/PC

2=FC/APC

3=SC/PC 

4=SC/APC 

5=LC/PC

6=LC/APC

7=Others

 

Keyword:
ports
40
all
10
db
wavelength
temperature
or
pc
fiber
Scan the QR code to read on your phone
We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table

Contact means

0755-33691492 ext 818&831

Dreamtel Technologies Co.,LTD

E-mail:sales@dtltek.com

sales2@dtltek.com

 

Add:3F,Bld.3,Libang Tech park,Rd.Guangxue,

Xitian Village,Gongming,Shenzhen

这是描述信息

Copyright © 2016 Shenzhen DTL Technology Co., Ltd.All rights reserved 粤ICP备06097667号 Technical Support:www.300.cn