这是描述信息
All categories
Number of views:
1004

Fiber Optical Splitter

Features:

Low Insertion Loss

High Return Loss

Excellent Directivity

High cost-effective

Splitting ratio customized

installed in distribution frame

Applications:

CATV System

Photoreceptor

LAN System

FTTH System Features

Retail price
0.0
YUAN
Market price
0.0
YUAN
Number of views:
1004
Product serial number
Quantity
-
+
Stock:
0
1
product description

Specifications:

 

Port Configuration

1x2

1x4

1x8

1x16

1x32

1x64

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1260~1650

Fiber Type

G657A or Customer specified

Insertion Loss(dB) (Grade P/A)

3.9/4.1

7.1/7.4

10.2/10.5

13.5/13.8

16.5/17.1

19.5/20.5

Loss Uniformity(dB)

0.4

0.6

0.8

1.2

1.5

2.5

Return Loss(dB)

50

50

50

50

50

50

Directivity(dB)

55

55

55

55

55

55

Device Dimension(mm) (LxWxH)

40x4x4

40x4x4

40x4x4

50x7x4

50x7x4

40x4x4

Module Dimension(mm) (LxWxH)

100x80x10

100x80x10

100x80x10

120x80x18

120x80x18

130x80x29

 

Port Configuration

2x2

2x4

2x8

2x16

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1260~1650

Fiber Type

G657A or Customer specified

Insertion Loss(dB) 

4.5

7.8

11.5

14.8

Loss Uniformity(dB)

1.2

1.5

1.5

2.0

Return Loss(dB)

50

50

50

50

Directivity(dB)

55

55

55

55

Device Dimension(mm) (LxWxH)

40x4x4

40x4x4

40x4x4

50x7x4

Module Dimension(mm) (LxWxH)

100x80x10

100x80x10

100x80x10

120x80x18

 

Order Information:

 

PLCS

xxx

x

xx

x

xx

x

x

 Splitter

Port

Input Fiber Type

Input Fiber Length

Output Fiber Type

Output Fiber Length

Input Connector

Output Connector

 

102=1*2

104=1*4

108=1*8

116=1*16

132=1*32

164=1*64

202=2*2

.......

0=250um bare fiber

1=0.9mm White loose tube

2=2.0mm Cable

3=3.0mm Cable 

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

1.5=1.5m

2.0=2.0m

0=250um bare fiber

1=0.9mm White loose tube

2=2.0mm Cable

3=3.0mm Cable

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

1.5=1.5m

2.0=2.0m

0=None

1=FC/UPC

1=FC/APC

3=SC/UPC

4=SC/APC

5=LC/UPC

6=LC/APC

0=N0ne

1=FC/UPC

1=FC/APC

3=SC/UPC

4=SC/APC

5=LC/UPC

6=LC/APC

 

Scan the QR code to read on your phone
We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table
Next

Contact means

0755-33691492 ext 818&831

Dreamtel Technologies Co.,LTD

E-mail:sales@dtltek.com

sales2@dtltek.com

 

Add:3F,Bld.3,Libang Tech park,Rd.Guangxue,

Xitian Village,Gongming,Shenzhen

这是描述信息

Copyright © 2016 Shenzhen DTL Technology Co., Ltd.All rights reserved 粤ICP备06097667号 Technical Support:www.300.cn